Whittaker vs Till

UFC Fight Night 174: Whittaker vs Till Live Stream Full Fight Replay Online

Dailymotion HD
Prelims 1Prelims 2Prelims 3
Part 1Part 2Part 3Part 4Part 5

Dood HD
PrelimsMain Card

Putlocker HD
PrelimsMain Card

Waav TV
PrelimsMain Card

Mystream
PrelimsMain Card



Main Card Single Links HD
DropapkIntoupFilerio1fichier

Main Card Single Links SD
DropapkIntoupFilerio1fichier

Main Card Single Links LQ
DropapkIntoupFilerio1fichier



Prelims Single Links HD
DropapkIntoupFilerio1fichier

Prelims Single Links SD
DropapkIntoupFilerio1fichier

Prelims Single Links LQ
DropapkIntoupFilerio1fichier

Preview : Ultimate Fighting Championship (UFC) is roughly 24 hours away from kicking off its UFC on ESPN 14 mixed martial arts (MMA) event, topped by a middleweight headliner between Top 5-ranked contenders Robert Whittaker (No. 1) and Darren Till (No. 5). The action gets underway tomorrow night (Sat., July 25, 2020) inside Flash Forum on “Fight Island” (Yas Island) in Abu Dhabi. In addition to what could be a potential title eliminator between “The Reaper” and “The Gorilla,” longtime 205-pound rivals Mauricio Rua and Antonio Rogerio Nogueira complete their light heavyweight trilogy, in what marks the final fight of “Minotoro’s” combat sports career.

Event: UFC on ESPN 14 “Whittaker vs. Till”
Date: Sat., July 25, 2020
Location: Flash Forum on Yas Island in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

Fight Card :

UFC On ESPN 14 Main Event :
Robert Whittaker vs. Darren Till

UFC On ESPN 14 Main Card (8 p.m. ET):
– Light Heavyweight – Maurício Rua vs. Antônio Rogério Nogueira
– Heavyweight – Fabrício Werdum vs. Alexander Gustafsson
– Women’s Strawweight – Carla Esparza vs. Marina Rodriguez
– Light Heavyweight – Paul Craig vs. Gadzhimurad Antigulov
– Welterweight – Alex Oliveira vs. Peter Sobotta
– Welterweight – Khamzat Chimaev vs. Rhys McKee

UFC On ESPN 14 Prelims Card (5 p.m. ET):
– Catchweight – Francisco Trinaldo vs. Jai Herbert
– Welterweight – Nicolas Dalby vs. Jesse Ronson
– Heavyweight – Tom Aspinall vs. Jake Collier
– Featherweight – Movsar Evloev vs. Mike Grundy
– Heavyweight – Tanner Boser vs. Raphael Pessoa
– Women’s Bantamweight – Bethe Correia vs. Pannie Kianzad
– Welterweight – Ramazan Emeev vs. Niklas Stolze
– Bantamweight – Nathaniel Wood vs. John Castañeda

Category:

MMA, UFC

Comments are closed.